Haupt-, Finanz- und Beteiligungsausschuss 13.12.2016

Zeit: 15:00-15:48 Uhr
Name  Art der MitarbeitFunktion 
Oberbürgermeister
Burkhard Mast-Weisz  Vorsitz 
Ratsmitglieder
Erden Ankay-Nachtwein  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Fritz Beinersdorf  Mitglied 
Alexa Bell  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Günter Bender  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Dr. Stefanie Bluth  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Waltraud Bodenstedt  Mitglied 
Thomas Brützel  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
York Edelhoff  Mitglied 
Kurt-Peter Friese  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Björn Gottschalk  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Peter Otto Haarhaus  Mitglied 
Mathias Heidtmann  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Monika Hein  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Heinz Jürgen Heuser  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Karl Heinz Humpert  Mitglied 
André Hüsgen  Mitglied 
Kai Kaltwasser  Stellvertretender Vorsitzzweiter stellvertretender Vorsitz 
Thomas Kase  Mitglied 
Katharina Elisabeth Keil  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Gabriele Kemper-Heibutzki  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Lothar Krebs  Stellvertretender Vorsitzerster stellvertretender Vorsitz 
Tanja Kreimendahl  Mitglied 
Christine Krupp  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Jürgen Kucharczyk  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Ilona Kunze-Sill  Mitglied 
Markus Kötter  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Klaus Küster  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Gabriele Leitzbach  Mitglied 
Volker Leitzbach  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Wolf Lüttinger  Mitglied 
Ernst Otto Mähler  Mitglied 
Brigitte Neff-Wetzel  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Jens-Peter Nettekoven  Mitglied 
Thorsten Michael Pohl  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Susanne Pütz  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Bernd Quinting  Mitglied 
Beatrice Schlieper  Mitglied 
Alexander Schmidt  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Norbert Schmitz  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Maximilian Siegert  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Jochen Siegfried  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Lothar Sill  Mitglied 
Rosemarie Stippekohl  Mitglied 
Sebastian Thiel  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Peter-Edmund Uibel  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Jutta Velte  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Stefan Wagner  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Philipp Wallutat  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Ralf Wieber  Stellvertretendes Mitglied 
Sven Wolf  Mitglied 
Stadtkämmerer
Sven Wiertz  Verwaltung 
Beigeordnete
Thomas Neuhaus  Verwaltung 
Barbara Reul-Nocke  Verwaltung 
Von der Verwaltung
Robin Denstorff  Verwaltung 
Lars Fastenrath    
Thomas Grieger  Verwaltung 
Andreas Huth    
Viola Juric  Verwaltung 
Katharina Kresse    
Lutz Lajewski  Verwaltung 
Klaus Peter Listner  Verwaltung 
Monika Reinhardt    
Sabine Räck  Verwaltung 
Ulrich Schnell    
Roland Wagner    
Michael Zirngiebl  Verwaltung 
Schriftführer/in
Michael Müller  Schriftführer/in 
  •  68 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 29.03.2020 19:05:16
  • Seitenanfang